Logo Телепрограмма на неделю с 1.06.2020
Версия для печати: УНИАН ТВ
Понедельник, 1 июня
7:00 ТСН
8:30 Телемагазин
11:00 Украинская ТБ школа
13:00 Телемагазин
13:30 ТСН
15:00 Месть природы
15:20 ТСН
15:40 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН
16:20 Месть природы
17:15 Оружие
19:00 ТСН
19:20 Месть природы
21:50 Секретные материалы
22:00 ТСН
23:00 Спецкор
23:30 Джедаи
00:10 Месть природы
1:00 ТСН
2:00 Спецкор
2:30 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
5:00 Спецкор
5:30 Джедаи
6:00 Оружие
Вторник, 2 июня
7:00 ТСН
8:00 Месть природы
8:30 Телемагазин
11:00 Украинская ТБ школа
13:00 Телемагазин
13:30 ТСН
14:40 Спецкор
15:20 ТСН
15:40 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН
16:20 Месть природы
17:15 ТСН спецпроект
19:00 ТСН
19:20 Месть природы
21:50 Секретные материалы
22:00 ТСН
23:00 Спецкор
23:30 Джедаи
00:10 Месть природы
1:00 ТСН
2:00 Спецкор
2:30 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
5:00 Спецкор
5:30 Джедаи
6:00 ТСН спецпроект
Среда, 3 июня
7:00 ТСН
8:00 Месть природы
8:30 Телемагазин
11:00 Украинская ТБ школа
13:00 Телемагазин
13:30 ТСН
14:40 Спецкор
15:20 ТСН
15:40 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН
16:20 Месть природы
17:15 Деньги
19:00 ТСН
19:20 Месть природы
21:50 Секретные материалы
22:00 ТСН
23:00 Спецкор
23:30 Джедаи
00:10 Месть природы
1:00 ТСН
2:00 Спецкор
2:30 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
5:00 Спецкор
5:30 Джедаи
6:00 Деньги
Четверг, 4 июня
7:00 ТСН
8:00 Месть природы
8:30 Телемагазин
11:00 Украинская ТБ школа
13:00 Телемагазин
13:30 ТСН
14:40 Спецкор
15:20 ТСН
15:40 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН
16:20 Месть природы
17:15 Угон по-нашему
19:00 ТСН
19:20 Месть природы
21:50 Секретные материалы
22:00 ТСН
23:00 Спецкор
23:30 Джедаи
00:10 Месть природы
1:00 ТСН
2:00 Спецкор
2:30 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
5:00 Спецкор
5:30 Джедаи
6:00 Угон по-нашему
Пятница, 5 июня
7:00 ТСН
8:00 Месть природы
8:30 Телемагазин
11:00 Украинская ТБ школа
13:00 Телемагазин
13:30 ТСН
14:40 Спецкор
15:20 ТСН спецпроект
15:40 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН спецпроект
16:20 Месть природы
17:15 Украинские сенсации
19:00 ТСН спецпроект
19:20 Месть природы
21:50 Секретные материалы
22:00 ТСН
23:00 Джедаи
23:30 Джедаи
00:10 Месть природы
1:00 ТСН
2:00 Джедаи
2:30 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
5:00 Джедаи
5:30 Джедаи
6:00 Украинские сенсации
Суббота, 6 июня
7:00 Месть природы
8:00 ТСН
9:00 Джедаи
9:20 Джедаи
10:00 Телемагазин
13:00 ТСН
14:10 Джедаи
15:00 Джедаи
16:00 ТСН
17:00 Месть природы
19:00 ТСН
19:50 Месть природы
22:00 ТСН
22:50 Джедаи
23:15 Месть природы
23:30 ТСН
2:15 Джедаи
3:00 Месть природы
4:00 ТСН
4:50 ТСН спецпроект
Воскресение, 7 июня
7:00 Месть природы
8:00 ТСН
8:45 Джедаи
9:30 Месть природы
10:00 Телемагазин
13:00 ТСН
13:50 Джедаи
14:30 Месть природы
16:00 ТСН
16:55 Месть природы
19:00 ТСН
19:50 Месть природы
22:00 ТСН
23:30 ТСН спецпроект
1:30 ТСН
3:00 Месть природы
4:50 ТСН спецпроект


© 2014 Телевизионный портал Star.poltava.ua